The schools highlighted in red are looking for partner

  Partnership Name Schools in Israel Twinning Schools 
1 School Twinning Network Haifa Reali School Techiya School
2 School Twinning Network Leo Baeck Education Center ORT Moscow
3 School Twinning Network Leo Baeck Education Center Sholem Aleichem, Rosario, Argentina
4 School Twinning Network Megadim, Maale Adumim Yavneh, Montevideo, Uruguay
5 School Twinning Network Haifa Reali School Wornick Jewish Day School
6 School Twinning Network Chabad, Migdal HaEmek Or Avner, Baku, Azerbaijan
7 School Twinning Network Makif Z Ashdod Herzel Kishinev
8 School Twinning Network Giborei Etzion, Kiryat Ata Dubnov, Riga
9 School Twinning Network Agricultural School Ein Karem Leon Pinela Lima, Peru
10 School Twinning Network AMIT Girls Modiin Magen David, New York
11 School Twinning Network Chabad Lod Chabad, Odessa
12 School Twinning Network Chabad Bnot Kiriyat Malachi 144 School, Dnepropetrovsk
13 School Twinning Network Leo Baeck Elementary School Lycee Kiev
14 School Twinning Network Chabad Bet Shemesh Simcha School, Kiev
15 School Twinning Network Makif Gilo, Jerusalem Elza, Hong Kong
16 School Twinning Network Hugim, Haifa Bialik, Rosario, Argentina
17 School Twinning Network Kfar Adumim School Ort Renzo Levy, Rome
18 School Twinning Network Chabad Nes Tzyona Or Menachem, Nikolayev
19 School Twinning Network Nofim Haifa Shalom Alechem Lita
20 School Twinning Network Leo Baeck Education Center Shalom Alechem, Buenos Aires
21 School Twinning Network Ironi t`, Rishon Le Tsion Integral Ariel, Uruguay
22 School Twinning Network De Shalit, Rechovot Cordoba, Argentina
23 School Twinning Network Neomi Shemer, Petach Tikva Nathan Gzang, Argentina
24 School Twinning Network Burg, Mazkeret Batya Intellect school, Moscow
25 School Twinning Network Aseh Hayil, Efrat Netivot HaTorah, Toronto
26 School Twinning Network Nave Amram, Dimona Pri Etz Haim, Bishkek
27 School Twinning Network Chabad, Netanya Or Avner, Rostov
28 School Twinning Network Chabad, Ashkelon Or Avner, Zhytomir
29 School Twinning Network Chabad, Ofakim Or Avner, Kharkov
30 School Twinning Network Makif A Beer Sheva ORT, Kazan
31 School Twinning Network Yeshiva Tichonit "Tzvia" Eilat Or Haim, Toronto
32 School Twinning Network Tichon Naveh Gan (Tsomeah) Petah Tikva Ort Almagaro, Buenos Aires
33 School Twinning Network Ironi Gimel al shem Motta Gur Integrali School H. N. Bialik, Santa Fe, Argentina
34 School Twinning Network Neveh Shalom Elementary, Beer Sheva Nathan Giznagh, Buenos Aires, Argentina
35 School Twinning Network Pardes Tzfoni, Yavne Jewish School, Bogota
36 School Twinning Network Ehiye, Avnei Hefetz Sir Menashe Meir, Singapur
37 School Twinning Network Reut Haifa Ort Odessa
38 School Twinning Network Mamad Kiriyat Yam Belaya Tserkov
39 School Twinning Network Tali Carmiel Zaporozhye Ort
40 School Twinning Network Ben Gurion Nes Tsiona Gesher Samara
41 School Twinning Network Hagomeh, Hagalil The Brandeis School, San Francisco
42 School Twinning Network Hagomeh, Hagalil Calgary Jewish Academy
43 School Twinning Network Emek Hachula Edmonton Talmud Torah
44 School Twinning Network Hamaginim, Kiryat Shmona Richmond Hebrew Academy
45 School Twinning Network Gvanim, Rosh Haayin Solomon Schechter Hartford, CT - 8th grade
46 School Twinning Network Ulpanat Kiryat Shmona Shalhevet, Vancouver, Canada
47 School Twinning Network Mamad Uziel Kiryat Shmona Vancouver Hebrew Academy
48 School Twinning Network Reform Arlozorov, Haifa Temple Beth El
49 School Twinning Network Reform Arlozorov, Haifa Temple Emanuel
50 School Twinning Network Reform Arlozorov, Haifa Temple Beth Am Religious School
51 School Twinning Network Reform Bialik Kiriyat Bialik Congregation Gates of Heaven Schenectady
52 School Twinning Network Reform Ben Gurion, Haifa Temple Isaiah
53 School Twinning Network Reform Harishonim, Maalot Congregation Shir Ha-Ma'alot
54 School Twinning Network Reform Hofim, Yad Mordechai Shir Chadash Palo Alto (Los Gatos)
55 School Twinning Network Reform Israelia, Haifa Temple Shir Tikva
56 School Twinning Network Reform Mabaim, Mabaim Congregation Ohr Shalom - Summit JCC
57 School Twinning Network Reform Ben Gurion, Ofakim NJTemple Sh'arey Shalom, in Springfield, NJ
58 School Twinning Network Reform Merhavim, Rishon LeTzion Temple Judea
59 School Twinning Network Reform Merhavim, Rishon LeTzion Congregation Or Ami, PA
60 School Twinning Network Reform Plagim, Hazorea Congregation B'nai Yisrael
61 School Twinning Network Reform Plagim, Hazorea Jewish Community Center Harrison
62 School Twinning Network Reform Plagim, Hazorea Temple Emanuel
63 School Twinning Network Reform Kadima, Kiriyat Bialik Temple Beth Israel of Pomona
64 School Twinning Network Reform Kadima, Kiriyat Bialik King David Day School
65 School Twinning Network Reform Kadima, Kiriyat Bialik Congregation Beth Elohim
66 School Twinning Network Reform Kadima, Kiriyat Bialik Port Jewish Center
67 School Twinning Network Reform Kaplan, Petah Tikva Beth Israel Texas
68 School Twinning Network Reform Kaplan, Petah Tikva Temple Shaaray Tefila
69 School Twinning Network Reform Keshet Yohnathan, Beit Shean Anshe Chesed Fairmount Temple
70 School Twinning Network Reform Leo Baeck, Haifa Russia
71 School Twinning Network Reform Golda Meir, Holon Kneseth Israel PA
72 School Twinning Network Reform Golda Meir, Holon King David Day School
73 School Twinning Network Reform Netivot Kneseth Israel PA
74 School Twinning Network Reform Nesher Temple Beth Emet
75 School Twinning Network Reform Alon, Haifa  
76 Afula-Gilboa - SNEC Amal High - Emek Harod Pardes Wester Massachusetts
77 Afula-Gilboa - SNEC Nofim - Afula Hazeira Kehilat Bnei Israel Bedford Connecticut
78 Arad-Tamar-Central, NJ-Delaware Halamish Elementry School Gottesman RTW Academy New Jersey
79 Arad-Tamar-Central, NJ-Delaware Ort Arad High School Livingston High School New Jersey
80 Ashkelon - Baltimore Madaim Ashkelon Ohr Chadash
81 Ashkelon - Baltimore Omanuyot Ashkelon KSDS (Kriger Shechter)
82 Ashkelon - Baltimore Nof Yam b Ashkelon Beth- Israel
83 Ashkelon - Baltimore Ort Ashkelon Beth El
84 Ashkelon - Baltimore Mekif H Darcha Ashkelon Bolton Street
85 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Makif V High School Beer Sheva Hertzeliah High School Montreal
86 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Makif A - Junior HighBeer Sheva Ecole Maimonides
87 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Afik School Beer-Sheva Solomon Schechter Montreal
88 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Naveh Ba'midbar Hatzerim Elementry School JPPS (Jewish People`s Schools and Peretz Schools) Montreal
89 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Makif Z - High School Beer Sheva Bialik High School Montreal
90 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Neve Midbar Beer Sheva Elementry School Hatikva Hebrew Foundation School Montreal
91 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Mitspe Elementry School Beer Sheva Ecole Maimonide Montreal
92 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Yovali Hanegev Beer Sheva School Royal Val Elementry School
93 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Netivay Am Beer Sheva Hebrew Academy montreal
94 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Amit Aulpana Beer Sheva Hebrew Academy montreal
95 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Nitzani Negev Elementry School UTT (Talmud Torah) school
96 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Yachdav Elementry School Merton Elementary School
97 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Yeshivat Amit Hebrew Academy montreal
98 Beer Sheva-Bnei Shimon - Montreal Tomer Akiva school
99 Beit Shean-Valley Of Springs - Cleveland Ort Clali Beit Sean Grosse Shechter Cleveland
100 Beit Shean-Valley Of Springs - Cleveland Keshet Yehunatan School Anshei Hesed Fairmont Temple Cleveland
101 Beit Shean-Valley Of Springs - Cleveland Ort Dati Beit Sean Agnon Cleveland
102 Beit Shean-Valley Of Springs - Cleveland Bikora Emek Maayanot Temple Tiferet Israel
103 Beit Shean-Valley Of Springs - Cleveland Shaked Tichon Sdeh Eliyahu Emek Maayanot East Fioks Cleveland
104 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Hadassim, Tsur Hadassa  
105 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Hashachar Elementary school, Mateh Yeuda Gesher Jewish Day School Elementary -DC
106 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Haela elemantary school, mateh Yehuda Phillis Jowel, South Africa
107 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Begin Eementary School Beit Shemesh Congregational school Adas Shalom, Washington
108 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Levi Eshkol elementary school Beit Shemesh King David Sandton (KDS) South Africa
109 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Languages and Cultures Elementry School-Beit shemesh JPDS – Jewish Primary Day School -DC
110 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Hartov Elementry Beit Shemesh King David Linksfield Primary School (KDL) -South Africa
111 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Languages and Cultures Elementry School-Beit shemesh King David Primary Victory Park (KDVP) -South Africa
112 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa KeSeM, Yad Shmona  
113 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Ein Harim Elementry School Beit Shemesh Constantia Primary School -South Africa
114 Beit Shemesh-Mateh Yehuda - Washington DC - South Africa Hartov High School Beit Shemesh Gesher Jewish Day School -DC
115 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Moreshet Misgav Hilel Academy
116 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Hareut Elementry school Torah Lishma Community
117 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Har Shcheniya Elementry School Community Day school, Pittsburgh
118 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Kramim*  
119 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Psagot*  
120 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Amit*  
121 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Shahar*  
122 Karmiel-Misgav - Pittsburgh Misgav Al Yesodi*  
123 Central Arava - Australia Shitim Arava School Bialik College
124 Central Arava - Australia Tamar Kindergarden Sapir Bialik College Kindergarden
125 Central Arava - Australia Slait Kindergarden Tzofar Bialik College Kindergarden
126 Northern Galil – Great Britain Hemed Merom Galil Brodetsky Primary, Leeds
127 Northern Galil – Great Britain Keshet Primary School, Kfar Vradim King David Primary School, Manchester
128 Northern Galil – Great Britain Eclology Kindergarten/Early Childhood, Merom Hagalil LJS Nursery School, London
129 Northern Galil – Great Britain Moreshet Primary School, Moreshet Mathilda Marks Kennedy Primary School, London
130 Northern Galil – Great Britain Ben Tzvi Elementry School Clore Shalom Primary, London
131 Northern Galil – Great Britain Ana Frank Branco Weis junior High King David Secondary, Liverpool
132 Northern Galil – Great Britain Maale Hagalil Kerner Elementry School, Meona Clore Tikva Primary, London
133 Northern Galil – Great Britain Beit Hinoch Galil Maaravi HS JCCSS Secondary, London
134 Northern Galil – Great Britain Nof Harim Primary School, Sasa King David Primary School, Liverpool
135 Northern Galil – Great Britain Ulpanat Bnei Akiva Tnuat Noar Ezra London
136 Northern Galil – Great Britain Ort Shlomi Emanuel College London
137 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York Nofey Habsor School Eshkol Tarbut School Mexico
138 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York Nofey Habsor School Eshkol Colegio Israelita Yavne
139 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York Nitzany Eshkol School Colegio Israelita Yavne
140 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   Colegio Atid*
141 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   Colegio Bet Hayladim*
142 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   Colegio Hebreo Maguen David*
143 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   Colegio Hebreo Monte Sinai*
144 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   CIM-ORT*
145 Eshkol - Mexico-Northeastern New York   Colegio Hebreo Sefaradi*
146 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Nachsoney Hachula Panhandle Grey Academy
147 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Uziel Galilee Panhandle Vancouver Hebrew Academy
148 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Aley Givah Galilee Panhandle Vancouver Talmud Torah
149 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Hamaginim Galilee Panhandle Richmond Day School Vancouver
150 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Har Vaguy Galilee Panhandle King David High School Vancouver
151 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Ramat Korazim Galilee Panhandle Brock Corydon
152 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Danciger Galilee Panhandle Grey Academy
153 Galilee Panhandle - Canada Ulpanit Galilee Panhandle Shalhevet Girls High School
154 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Tslil elementary school Harding Academy Nashville
155 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Tsafririm elementary school Gottlieb Day School
156 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Olam Katan Weinstein JCC .Richmond
157 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Olam Katan Knoxville Jewish Aliance- AJCC Pre school
158 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Mavuot Eiron High School Beth Ahavah religious school
159 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Beth Elazar middle+high school Carlotte
160 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Alonim elementary school Pardes Hanna Chattanooga
161 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Alonim elementary school Pardes Hanna Charlotte
162 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Gan Alon The Temple Congragatiom Ohabai Shalom
163 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Reut elementary school BZ Hebrew school
164 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Haklai High School Congregation Micah Religious School
165 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Gvanim middle+ high school  
166 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Alona elementary school  
167 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Reut elementary school Temple Israel religious school
168 Hadera-Iron-South East Consortium Netaim elementary school Netain religious elementary school
169 Kfar Saba - Columbus Shilo CTA COLUMBUS TORA ACADEMY Elementery
170 Kfar Saba - Columbus Brener CJDS
171 Kfar Saba - Columbus Brener  
172 Kfar Saba - Columbus Rakefet Kindagarten CTA COLUMBUS TORA ACADEMY- Kindagarten
173 Kfar Saba - Columbus Daniel After School Care CJDS Kindagarten
174 Kiryat Bialik - South Palm Beach ORT Kiryat Bialik CBI Bnei Israel
175 Kiryat Bialik - South Palm Beach ORT Dafna middle school Donna Klein Jewish Academy
176 Kiryat Bialik - South Palm Beach Kadima elementary school Donna Klein Jewish Academy
177 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Gan Sigaliyot THA
178 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Gan Hatsav JCC
179 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Gan Aviv JCC
180 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Gan Kohavim JCC
181 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Hofim THA
182 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Nitzan THA
183 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Nitzan Or Hadash
184 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Shikma High THA
185 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Silver High THA
186 Kiryat Malachi-Hof Ashkelon Harel Emanuel
187 Modiin - Rochester Keshet Elementry School t.b.k
188 Modiin - Rochester Dorot Sinai Elementry School
189 Modiin - Rochester Nativ Zvolon Elementry School Hillel Rochester
190 Modiin - Rochester Hut Hashani school 15
191 Modiin - Rochester Amit Elementry School Penfield Elementry Schhol
192 Modiin - Rochester Dorot School 58
193 Modiin - Rochester Yahad Elementry School t.b.e
194 Modiin - Rochester Alonim School 52
195 Modiin - Rochester Alonim Counsil Rock
196 Modiin - Rochester Asif Brighton
197 Modiin - Rochester Ironi A Sinai
198 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Ulpena Harel Naharia Frisch High School
199 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Rav Tchumi HS New Milford High School
200 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Moriah (ps) Nahariya Lotem, Paamonit, Chabad, Kalanit
201 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Even Shoham Naharia RYNJ
202 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Alon MS Naharia Gesher Shalom
203 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Golda Elementry School Temple Emanuel Woodclif
204 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Weitzman Nahariya Gerrard Berman New Jersey
205 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Usishkin Nahariya Temple Israel Ridgewood
206 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Remez Elementry School Salomon Shechter New Milford
207 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Nofar MS Nahariya Salomon Shechter New Milford
208 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Weitzman Nahariya Temple Avodat Shalom Nahariya
209 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Rambam Naharya Elementry School Moriah
210 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Katzenelson Temple Beth Or
211 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Usishkin Nahariya Temple Bet Sholom Fair Lawn
212 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Golda Elementry School Moriah
213 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Rambam Naharya Elementry School Yavne Academy
214 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Alon MS Naharia Frisch
215 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Begin Elementry School Nahariya Temple Emanuel
216 Nahariya - Northern New Jersey Ulpena Harel Naharia Yeshivat Noam
217 Nesher - Broward County Rabin Elementry School Nesher Dor-Dorim Temple Broward County
218 Nesher - Broward County Beth Yehoshua Nesher Beth Torah Broward County
219 Nesher - Broward County Rabin  Junior High School Nesher Solel Temple Broward County
220 Nesher - Broward County Yeshurun Elementry Nesher Maimonodes Broward County
221 Nesher - Broward County Givon Nesher Ramat Shalom
222 Nesher - Broward County Ramot Yitsak Nesher David Poznak
223 Netanya - Cincinnati Bialik Netanya Rockwern Academy
224 Ofakim-Merchavim - MetroWest Tichon Merchavim Shechter Golda Hoch
225 Ofakim-Merchavim - MetroWest Yesodi Mevuim SUMMIT JCC (Yahdav programm)
226 Ofakim-Merchavim - MetroWest Yesodi Ben Gurion Shaarei Tfila Synagoge (Yahdav programm)
227 Ofakim-Merchavim - MetroWest Yeshiva Tichonit Afikei Aretz JEC Elizabeth
228 Ramat Negev - Denver Chinuch Svivati Ramat Negev Denver Jewish Day School High school
229 Ramat Negev - Denver Mashabim Ramat Negev Denver Jewish Day School Elementry school
230 Ramat Negev - Denver Zin Elementy School Denver Jewish Day School Elementry school
231 Rechovot - Switzerland Tachkemoni School Rechovot Noam, Zurich
232 Rosh Ha'ayn-New Orleans Nofim CJDS New Orleans
233 Rosh Ha'ayn-New Orleans    
234 Rosh Ha'ayn-New Orleans Begin High NOCCA
235 Sovev Kinneret - Milwaukee-St. Paul-Tulsa Tiberias Nofarim Junior High School Carver Middle School
236 Sovev Kinneret - Milwaukee-St. Paul-Tulsa Kadori Elementry School Mizel Jewish community Day School, Tulsa
237 Sovev Kinneret - Milwaukee-St. Paul-Tulsa Har Nof Elementry School Bnei Amuna, Tulsa
238 Sovev Kinneret - Milwaukee-St. Paul-Tulsa Dgania Alef Congregation Shalom & Congregation Sinai
239 Sovev Kinneret - Milwaukee-St. Paul-Tulsa Har Nof Elementry School Talmud Torah
240 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Nitzanim Tel-Aviv Elementry School Adat Ariel Day School
241 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Eelharizi School Tel Aviv Wise School
242 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi Y"D Tel -Aviv High School Temple Judea
243 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Miron School Tel-Aviv Maimonides Academy LA
244 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi A -Omanoyot Wilshire Boulevard Tempel
245 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi t - Tel Aviv High School New Comm. Jewish HS
246 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles David Yalin Tel-Aviv School Brawerman ES of WBT
247 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Amal Lady Davis Tel Aviv High School Leo Baeck Temple
248 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Shvach Mofet Tel-Aviv shalom alicem (vilna)
249 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Shvach Mofet Tel-Aviv Stephen S. Wise
250 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Tzahala junior High Tel-Aviv Temple Israel of Hollywood
251 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Gimnasia Hertzelia School New Comm. Jewish HS
252 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi D - junior High Los Angeles Hebrew HS
253 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ort Singalovski Tel-Aviv High School Congregation Ner Tamid
254 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ort Singalowsky JHS Kadima Heschel West
255 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Tichon Chadash New Comm. Jewish HS
256 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles A.D Gordon Tel-Aviv Elementry School Heschel Day School
257 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Magen Tel-Aviv School Pressman Academy
258 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles David Bloch School Tel-Aviv Valley Beth Shalom DS
259 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi T Elementry School New Comm. Jewish HS
260 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Ironi bet-Gimel Zeitlin Harkham Hillel Hebrew MS
261 Tel Aviv - Los Angeles Gretz Tel-Aviv School Sinai Akiba Academy LA
262 Tzahar - Palm Beach Vilkomitz Rosh Pina Meyer Academy
263 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ramat Razim Tzfat Temple Torah
264 Tzahar - Palm Beach Shevet Sofer Hatzor Temple Beith david
265 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ort Hatzor School Temple beit Hayam
266 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ort Hazor Elementry Temple Beth HaAm Tzfat
267 Tzahar - Palm Beach Begin Multidisciplinary School Tfat Meyer Academy
268 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ort Hazor Shaarei Shalom
269 Tzahar - Palm Beach Agamim Tzfat Elementry School Temple Beth HaAm Tzfat
270 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ort Hatzor Elementary JACATT
271 Tzahar - Palm Beach Birav Tzfat Temple Beth Tikvah
272 Tzahar - Palm Beach Honi Hatzor Shaarei Shalom
273 Tzahar - Palm Beach Honi Hatzor Temple Beth HaAm Tzfat
274 Tzahar - Palm Beach Gan Honi Hatzor JACATT
275 Tzahar - Palm Beach Ort Hazor Elementry Temple B'nai Jacob
276 Tzahar - Palm Beach K.G. Savion B'nai Jacob
277 Tzahar - Palm Beach K.G. Sigalit & Honi Temple Beth Am
278 Tzahar - Palm Beach K.G. Narkis Mandel JCC
279 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Weitzman Western Galilee Akiba, Youngstown
280 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Rambam Western Galilee Akko Hasten Hebrew Academy Indianapolis
281 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Maayanot Western Galilee Friedel Jweish Academy Omaha
282 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Shazar Elementry School Agudas Achim
283 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Solam Tzor Junior High Lauder, Budapest
284 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Solam Tzor Junior High Montessory High School
285 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Amit Elementary Aco Marthe Moody
286 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Ort Roze Temple Beth El
287 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Regba EKLA
288 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Rambam Torah Academy of San Antonio
289 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Betty Maor Chadash Canton
290 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Sulam Tzor Religious school Des Moines
291 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Maayanot Crestridge School of International Studies
292 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Hatomer Temple Beit El
293 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Gordon Akko AJA-Austin Jewish Academy
294 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Weizmann The Bureau of Jewish Education
295 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Gvanim Allisonville Elementary School Indianapolis
296 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Chofei Ha galil Hillel Dayton
297 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Ort Roz STEM Dayton
298 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Shazar Akko Shomer Emunim
299 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Sulam Tsor Religious School Toledo
300 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Aliyah Shniyah Bnei Israel – Reform Synagogue
301 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Sulam Tsor The Temple’s Sunday School
302 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Shalom Aleichem Louisville Beit Sefer Yachad
303 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Sulam Tzor Louisville Beit Sefer Yachad
304 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Youth Council Akko BBYO
305 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Eshkol - Akko Congregation Ahavath Sholom
306 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Gordon Lauder, Budapest
307 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Alya Shniyah Scheiber
308 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Parpar Pre-School (Ako) Dolphin Class – Pre-K Austin
309 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Yasmin Pre-School (Ako) CDC Omaha
310 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Narkis Kindergarten E.J. Blott in Liberty Kindergarten
311 Western Galilee - UJC Central Region Edmit kindergarten Binyamim kindergarten
312 Yoav - Lehigh Valley Sdot Yoav Jewish School Lehigh Valley
313 Yoav - Lehigh Valley Haela Congregational Schools Lehigh Valley JDS
314 Yoav - Lehigh Valley Haela Beth El Congregational school
315 Yoav - Lehigh Valley Haela Knesset Israel Congregational school
316 Yoav - Lehigh Valley Haela Bnai Abraham Congregational
317 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Daliyot Elementry School Epstein elementary Day school
318 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Tidhar Elementary School Kol Rinah Synagogue
319 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Arazim Elementry School Dor Tamid Synagogue
320 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Arazim Elementry School JCC
321 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Oranim Elementry School Shaare Emeth Congregation School –Reform St. Louis
322 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Plagim Elementary school _ Megiddo Temple Emanuel Congregation School – Reform St. Louis
323 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Megiddo Regional High School Mirowitz 8 Grade
324 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Kibbutz Ein HaShofet Megiddo Temple Israel Synagogue
325 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Kibbutz Ein HaShofet Megiddo Temple Israel Gan Synagogue
326 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Kibbutz Megiddo United Hebrew Synagogue
327 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Omarim Megiddo Mirowitz Day school
328 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Keshet Ha Tikvah Megiddo Epstein Day school
329 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Ort Alon Yokneam Epstein Junior High Day school
330 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Gan Tamar Yokneam Epstein gan
331 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Ort Alon Yokneam The Temple Synagogue
332 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Kibbutz Hazorea Temple Beit Tikva
333 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Kibbutz Galed Temple Beit Tikva
334 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Gan Yokneam Etz Chaim Synagogue
335 Yokneam-Meggido - Atlanta-St. Louis Daliot Etz Chaim Synagogue

 

 

 

Share              PRINT   
04 Aug 2015 / 19 Av 5775 0